11/02 14:30 |
- |
[13]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
[2]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[18]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
[20]
Severstal Čerepovec
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/22 16:30 |
- |
[11]
SKA Petrohrad
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 14:30 |
- |
[12]
Dynamo Riga
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
[22]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
SKA Petrohrad
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[23]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/10 11:30 |
- |
[19]
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/09 11:30 |
- |
[22]
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/07 09:30 |
- |
[15]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/05 10:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Jokerit
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[15]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
[8]
|
W |
5-4
|
09/26 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
[21]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Traktor Čeljabinsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/21 11:30 |
- |
[11]
Salavat Julajev Ufa
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/19 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[13]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/17 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
[1]
|
L |
3-5
|
09/11 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[19]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Dynamo Riga
[6]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/06 16:30 |
- |
[7]
CSKA Moskva
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/04 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Sochi
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/02 16:10 |
- |
[1]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/20 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
SKA Petrohrad
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
02/18 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[6]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/16 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
L |
0-4
|
02/14 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
W |
5-4
|