03/07 16:00 |
4 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Traktor Čeljabinsk
|
L |
2-3
|
03/05 14:00 |
4 |
Traktor Čeljabinsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
L |
4-1
|
03/04 11:30 |
4 |
[2]
Traktor Čeljabinsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/01 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/27 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Lada Togliatti
[14]
|
L |
0-4
|
01/23 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[12]
|
W |
5-1
|
01/21 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Jokerit
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/19 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
HC Viťaz
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/10 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/08 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Spartak Moskva
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Severstal Čerepovec
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[4]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/04 17:30 |
1 |
[13]
Dynamo Riga
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/29 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
Avangard Omsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/27 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
HC Yugra
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/25 12:30 |
1 |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
L |
6-2
|
12/23 11:00 |
1 |
[7]
Barys Astana
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/20 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/18 16:30 |
1 |
[7]
HC Sochi
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/09 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Dynamo Moskva
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/06 16:00 |
1 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
4-1
|
12/04 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
SKA Petrohrad
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/02 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/27 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Salavat Julajev Ufa
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
HC Sochi
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/22 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/19 14:00 |
1 |
CSKA Moskva
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
L |
3-2
|
11/17 16:30 |
1 |
[11]
HC Viťaz
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/15 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Jokerit
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[3]
|
L |
6-3
|
11/13 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|