10/27 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
[3]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/18 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Čeljabinsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[6]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/10 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Salavat Julajev Ufa
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[5]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/25 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/18 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
[5]
|
L |
3-6
|
09/13 14:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA Petrohrad
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[6]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/11 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Riga
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/09 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Jokerit
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[5]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/06 11:30 |
- |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
HC Viťaz
|
W |
4-3
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
SKA Petrohrad
|
L |
1-2
|
03/08 14:00 |
4 |
[16]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/06 16:00 |
4 |
[16]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/04 16:00 |
4 |
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
L |
5-1
|
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/26 09:30 |
- |
[21]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 07:00 |
- |
[18]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/23 07:00 |
- |
[17]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
W |
0-8
|
02/21 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[18]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[18]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/15 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[20]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
[18]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[16]
|
W |
4-0
|