12/24 11:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
[7]
HK Aktobe
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/18 12:00 |
- |
[8]
HK Aktobe
v
HC Nomad
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/15 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Beibarys Atyrau
v
HC Nomad
[2]
|
W |
1-6
|
12/14 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Beibarys Atyrau
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
W |
3-7
|
12/08 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
Almaty
[9] |
W |
4-2
|
12/07 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
HK Almaty
[9]
|
W |
7-3
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
W |
1-7
|
12/02 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
1-9
|
11/29 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/28 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Astana
[5]
|
W |
2-8
|
11/23 07:00 |
- |
[5]
Nomad Astana
v
HC Kulager
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/22 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Nomad Astana
v
Kulager
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/14 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Nomad Astana
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[6]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/13 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Nomad Astana
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/09 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Nomad Astana
v
Sněžnye Barsy
[12] |
W |
5-0
|
11/08 07:00 |
- |
[5]
Nomad Astana
v
Sněžnye Barsy
[12] |
W |
4-2
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Nomad Astana
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Nomad Astana
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Nomad Astana
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
W |
8-2
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Nomad Astana
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Sněžnye Barsy
v
Nomad Astana
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Sněžnye Barsy
v
Nomad Astana
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/10 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Nomad Astana
v
HK Aktobe
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Nomad Astana
v
HK Aktobe
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Nomad Astana
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Nomad Astana
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[2]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
HC Saryarka
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
HC Saryarka
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|