02/27 13:00 |
3 |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/26 13:00 |
3 |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
1-9
|
02/22 08:00 |
3 |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/21 08:00 |
3 |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/16 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Kulager
[9]
|
W |
8-2
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
[8]
BeyBarys Atyrau
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
[5]
HK Aktobe
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Humo Tashkent
[2]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/25 13:00 |
- |
[1]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[7]
|
L |
5-0
|
01/22 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
L |
4-5
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/12 13:30 |
- |
[10]
HK Almaty
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[7]
|
W |
2-8
|
01/09 08:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[6]
|
L |
7-3
|
01/06 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
HC Saryarka
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/27 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
W |
9-1
|
12/26 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/20 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Kulager
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Kulager
[9]
|
L |
3-5
|
12/12 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[1]
|
L |
0-6
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/04 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/03 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[5]
|
W |
5-6
|
11/29 13:30 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/26 11:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/25 11:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Saryarka
v
Gorňak Rudnyj
[7]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
HK Aktobe
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/16 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Gorňak Rudnyj
v
HK Aktobe
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|