04/23 12:10 |
25 |
[142] Yuliia Starodubtseva v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
[172] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 10:55 |
54 |
[239] Andreea Mitu v Maja Chwalinska
[293] |
3-6,5-7
|
04/23 10:50 |
54 |
[204] Marina Stakusic v Barbora Palicova
[319] |
6-3,2-6,6-1
|
04/23 10:40 |
54 |
[208] Tena Lukas v Conny Perrin
[385] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/23 10:10 |
54 |
[187] Aliona Falei v Margaux Rouvroy
[285] |
5-7,7-6,6-0
|
04/23 09:00 |
54 |
[250] Katherine Sebov v Anna Siskova
[366] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/23 09:00 |
54 |
[227] Harmony Tan v Tina Nadine Smith
[344] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 09:00 |
54 |
[181] Katarina Zavatska v Camilla Rosatello
[311] |
5-7,3-6
|
04/23 08:55 |
54 |
[242] Jaimee Fourlis v Mirjam Bjorklund
[280] |
Retired
|
04/22 15:55 |
54 |
Andreea Mitu v Paula Ormaechea
|
6-0,1-6,6-4
|
04/22 15:35 |
54 |
Ana Filipa Santos v Maja Chwalinska
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/22 13:50 |
54 |
[135] Freya Christie v Barbora Palicova
[319] |
5-7,7-5,1-6
|
04/22 13:20 |
54 |
[482] Stephanie Wagner v Camilla Rosatello
[311] |
3-6,7-5,3-6
|
04/22 12:50 |
54 |
[477] Emeline Dartron v Tina Nadine Smith
[344] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/22 12:15 |
54 |
[227] Harmony Tan v Eden Silva
[439] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/22 12:05 |
54 |
[250] Katherine Sebov v Angelica Moratelli
[71] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/22 11:05 |
54 |
[181] Katarina Zavatska v Estelle Cascino
[146] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/22 11:00 |
54 |
Carla Tomai v Mirjam Bjorklund
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/22 10:25 |
54 |
Jaimee Fourlis v Sara Lanca
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/22 10:20 |
54 |
[470] Amina Anshba v Anna Siskova
[366] |
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
04/22 09:00 |
54 |
[208] Tena Lukas v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[293] |
6-3,1-6,6-1
|
04/22 09:00 |
54 |
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar v Conny Perrin
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/22 09:00 |
54 |
[400] Lucia Cortez Llorca v Margaux Rouvroy
[285] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/22 09:00 |
54 |
Aliona Falei v Teresa Franco Dias
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/23 08:55 |
29 |
[72] Danka Kovinic v Rebeka Masarova
[93] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/22 13:30 |
28 |
[61] Maiar S A Abdelaziz v Rebeka Masarova
[93] |
4-6,5-7
|
04/22 09:00 |
28 |
[72] Danka Kovinic v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[101] |
0-6,6-3,6-2
|
04/22 09:00 |
27 |
[93] Rebeka Masarova v Clara Tauson
[132] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/21 09:00 |
27 |
[34] Marie Bouzková v Danka Kovinic
[72] |
3-6,4-6
|
04/21 09:00 |
27 |
[144] Moyuka Uchijima v Maiar S A Abdelaziz
[61] |
1-6,7-6,2-6
|