04/28 11:30 |
29 |
[150] Jana Fett v Panna Udvardy
[151] |
6-0,6-2
|
04/27 13:30 |
28 |
[151] Panna Udvardy v Polina Kudermetova
[178] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/27 11:00 |
28 |
[142] Yuliia Starodubtseva v Jana Fett
[150] |
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
04/26 12:10 |
27 |
[311] Camilla Rosatello v Panna Udvardy
[151] |
0-6,6-3,2-6
|
04/26 12:00 |
27 |
[178] Polina Kudermetova v Carole Monnet
[200] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/26 10:30 |
27 |
[142] Yuliia Starodubtseva v Ella Seidel
[152] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/26 10:20 |
27 |
[150] Jana Fett v Irina Maria Bara
[168] |
6-0,6-3
|
04/25 16:10 |
26 |
[187] Aliona Falei v Ella Seidel
[152] |
2-6,6-0,4-6
|
04/25 13:45 |
26 |
[156] Simona Waltert v Camilla Rosatello
[311] |
7-5,6-7,6-7
|
04/25 13:20 |
26 |
[142] Yuliia Starodubtseva v Francisca Jorge
[184] |
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
04/25 12:05 |
26 |
[202] Lucija Ciric Bagaric v Panna Udvardy
[151] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/25 10:55 |
26 |
[228] Kristina Mladenovic v Polina Kudermetova
[178] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/25 10:30 |
26 |
[189] Natalija Stevanovic v Irina Maria Bara
[168] |
1-6,1-6
|
04/25 09:00 |
26 |
[150] Jana Fett v Polona Hercog
[177] |
6-0,6-2
|
04/25 08:55 |
26 |
[200] Carole Monnet v Lucrezia Stefanini
[159] |
7-5,6-3
|
04/24 16:15 |
25 |
[190] Gabriela Knutson v Francisca Jorge
[184] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/24 16:00 |
25 |
[227] Harmony Tan v Ella Seidel
[152] |
Retired
|
04/24 14:25 |
25 |
[156] Simona Waltert v Matilde Jorge
[499] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/24 12:55 |
25 |
[204] Marina Stakusic v Lucija Ciric Bagaric
[202] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/24 12:50 |
25 |
[192] Priscilla Hon v Irina Maria Bara
[168] |
6-7,6-2,3-6
|
04/24 11:30 |
25 |
[177] Polona Hercog v Mirjam Bjorklund
[280] |
6-1,6-1
|
04/24 11:30 |
25 |
[149] Chloe Paquet v Kristina Mladenovic
[228] |
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
04/24 10:40 |
25 |
[163] Olivia Gadecki v Camilla Rosatello
[311] |
7-6,4-6,1-6
|
04/24 09:00 |
25 |
[293] Maja Chwalinska v Lucrezia Stefanini
[159] |
1-6,5-7
|
04/24 09:00 |
25 |
[366] Anna Siskova v Aliona Falei
[187] |
2-6,6-0,3-6
|
04/24 08:55 |
25 |
[150] Jana Fett v Tena Lukas
[208] |
6-2,7-5
|
04/23 14:25 |
25 |
Amalia Suciu v Panna Udvardy
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/23 13:55 |
25 |
[189] Natalija Stevanovic v Martina Capurro Taborda
[162] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/23 13:15 |
25 |
Polina Kudermetova v Miroslava Medvedeva
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/23 12:50 |
25 |
[193] Tereza Martincová v Carole Monnet
[200] |
6-7,2-6
|