12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[5] Pardubice 2 v Novy Jicin
[6]
|
84-87
|
12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[9] Orli Prostějov v Basketbal Olomouc
[10]
|
64-73
|
12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[4] Lokomotiva Plzen v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[2]
|
77-80
|
12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[8] Levharti Chomutov v Sokol Pražský
[1] |
86-75
|
12/03 17:00 |
12 |
[10] Basketbal Olomouc v Pardubice 2
[8]
|
67-75
|
12/03 16:30 |
12 |
[10] Polabi v BK Wolves Radotín
[6] |
89-90
|
12/03 15:00 |
12 |
[2] GBA Lions J.Hradec v USK Praha B
[7]
|
88-62
|
12/01 19:00 |
12 |
[1] Basket Brno 2 v Turi Svitavy
[3]
|
79-86
|
12/01 18:30 |
12 |
[5] Lynx Liberec v Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
81-73
|
12/01 18:30 |
12 |
[1] Sokol Pražský v Lokomotiva Plzen
[3]
|
94-86
|
12/01 18:00 |
12 |
[2] Královští sokoli v Orli Prostějov
[8]
|
99-75
|
12/01 18:00 |
12 |
[5] Novy Jicin v Opava B
[4]
|
77-89
|
12/01 18:00 |
12 |
[4] Slavoj BK Litoměřice v SP Basket
[10]
|
89-78
|
12/01 17:15 |
12 |
[9] SKB Zlín v Snakes Ostrava
[7]
|
104-64
|
11/26 17:00 |
11 |
[7] BK Wolves Radotín v Slavoj BK Litoměřice
[5]
|
84-64
|
11/26 17:00 |
11 |
[4] Turi Svitavy v SKB Zlín
[10]
|
125-81
|
11/26 17:00 |
11 |
[7] Snakes Ostrava v Novy Jicin
[8]
|
79-107
|
11/24 19:00 |
11 |
[6] USK Praha B v Sokol Pražský
[1] |
74-78
|
11/24 18:30 |
11 |
[4] Opava B v Basketbal Olomouc
[10]
|
74-66
|
11/24 18:30 |
11 |
[1] SP Basket v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[2]
|
84-88
|
11/24 18:00 |
11 |
BK JIP Pardubice v Sokol Hradec Kralove
|
74-89
|
11/24 18:00 |
11 |
[8] Orli Prostějov v Basket Brno 2
[1]
|
64-94
|
11/24 18:00 |
11 |
[4] Lokomotiva Plzen v Lynx Liberec
[5] |
80-71
|
11/24 18:00 |
11 |
[8] Levharti Chomutov v Polabi
[10]
|
88-91
|
11/19 17:00 |
10 |
[10] Basketbal Olomouc v Snakes Ostrava
[7]
|
90-62
|
11/19 16:30 |
10 |
[10] Polabi v Slavoj BK Litoměřice
[5]
|
89-91
|
11/19 16:00 |
10 |
[4] Turi Svitavy v Orli Prostějov
[9]
|
90-64
|
11/19 15:00 |
10 |
[2] GBA Lions J.Hradec v BK Wolves Radotín
[7] |
82-68
|
11/19 14:30 |
10 |
[3] Basket Brno 2 v Pardubice 2
[6]
|
73-59
|
11/17 18:00 |
10 |
[2] Královští sokoli v Opava B
[4]
|
97-73
|