03/01 18:00 |
4 |
[3] Lokomotiva Plzen v Novy Jicin
[2]
|
89-78
|
02/27 18:30 |
2 |
[2] Sokol Hradec Kralove v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[1]
|
95-93
|
02/25 17:00 |
3 |
SKB Zlín v SP Basket
|
Postponed
|
02/25 16:30 |
3 |
[7] USK Praha B v Basketbal Olomouc
[7]
|
84-63
|
02/25 16:30 |
3 |
[1] Basket Brno 2 v Lokomotiva Plzen
[3]
|
91-77
|
02/25 16:00 |
3 |
[4] BC Novy Jicin v Lynx Liberec
[5] |
77-68
|
02/23 18:30 |
3 |
[5] Sokol Pražský v Královští sokoli
[3]
|
70-89
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
[10] Orli Prostějov v Polabi
[10]
|
79-110
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
[8] Levharti Chomutov v Snakes Ostrava
[9]
|
101-80
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
[5] Pardubice 2 v BK Wolves Radotín
[6] |
85-73
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
[4] Slavoj BK Litoměřice v Opava B
[6]
|
98-66
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
[1] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Turi Svitavy
[2]
|
101-97
|
02/18 17:00 |
2 |
[7] Basketbal Olomouc v SP Basket
[9]
|
78-84
|
02/18 17:00 |
2 |
[7] USK Praha B v Snakes Ostrava
[9]
|
82-66
|
02/18 16:00 |
2 |
[2] Turi Svitavy v Slavoj BK Litoměřice
[6]
|
64-65
|
02/18 15:30 |
2 |
Královští sokoli v GBA Lions J.Hradec
|
Postponed
|
02/18 15:00 |
2 |
[10] Polabi v SKB Zlín
[8]
|
139-85
|
02/16 18:30 |
2 |
[4] Lynx Liberec v Basket Brno 2
[1]
|
76-68
|
02/16 18:30 |
2 |
[5] Opava B v Sokol Pražský
[6] |
73-83
|
02/16 18:00 |
2 |
[10] Orli Prostějov v Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
72-64
|
02/16 18:00 |
5 |
[3] Novy Jicin v BK Wolves Radotín
[5] |
97-63
|
02/16 18:00 |
2 |
[2] Lokomotiva Plzen v Pardubice 2
[6]
|
72-79
|
02/11 17:00 |
1 |
[9] Snakes Ostrava v Polabi
[10]
|
71-109
|
02/11 17:00 |
1 |
[9] SP Basket v Orli Prostějov
[10]
|
75-80
|
02/11 14:30 |
1 |
[1] Basket Brno 2 v BK Wolves Radotín
[6] |
81-55
|
02/09 18:30 |
1 |
[6] Sokol Pražský v Turi Svitavy
[3]
|
94-84
|
02/09 18:00 |
1 |
[8] Levharti Chomutov v Basketbal Olomouc
[7]
|
130-88
|
02/09 18:00 |
1 |
[6] Pardubice 2 v Lynx Liberec
[3] |
88-79
|
02/09 18:00 |
1 |
[5] Novy Jicin v Lokomotiva Plzen
[2]
|
63-44
|
02/09 18:00 |
1 |
[5] Slavoj BK Litoměřice v Královští sokoli
[1]
|
86-73
|