04/20 13:30 |
14 |
Ormideia FC
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
W |
0-6
|
04/13 13:30 |
13 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Halkanoras Idaliou
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 13:30 |
12 |
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
L |
2-1
|
03/30 14:00 |
11 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 13:30 |
10 |
Ethnikos Latsion
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
L |
1-0
|
03/16 13:30 |
9 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
W |
1-0
|
03/09 13:30 |
8 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Spartakos Kitiou
|
L |
2-3
|
03/02 13:00 |
7 |
[4]
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Ormideia FC
[7] |
W |
6-1
|
02/24 13:00 |
6 |
[1]
Halkanoras Idaliou
v
APEA Akrotiriou
[3] |
L |
1-0
|
02/17 13:00 |
5 |
[4]
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/10 13:00 |
4 |
[7]
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
v
APEA Akrotiriou
[4] |
W |
0-1
|
02/03 12:30 |
3 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Ethnikos Latsion
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 12:30 |
2 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
D |
0-0
|
01/21 12:30 |
1 |
Spartakos Kitiou
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
D |
0-0
|
01/13 12:30 |
15 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Ormideia FC
|
W |
1-0
|
01/06 12:30 |
14 |
Olympiada Lympion
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
W |
0-2
|
12/20 12:30 |
13 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
|
W |
2-1
|
12/16 12:30 |
12 |
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
L |
2-1
|
12/09 12:30 |
11 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Aspis Pylas
|
D |
1-1
|
12/02 12:30 |
10 |
[13]
Kouris Erimi
v
APEA Akrotiriou
[6] |
D |
1-1
|
11/25 12:30 |
9 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Spartakos Kitiou
|
D |
1-1
|
11/18 12:30 |
8 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
W |
0-1
|
11/11 12:30 |
7 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Ethnikos Latsion
|
W |
1-0
|
11/04 12:30 |
6 |
[5]
Halkanoras Idaliou
v
APEA Akrotiriou
[6] |
L |
1-0
|
10/28 12:00 |
5 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
AEP Polemidion
|
W |
3-0
|
10/21 12:30 |
4 |
APEP Pitsilias
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
D |
1-1
|
10/14 12:30 |
3 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Omonia Psevda
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 13:00 |
2 |
Geroskipou FC
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
L |
1-0
|
09/30 13:00 |
1 |
APEA Akrotiriou
v
Ethnikos Assias
|
D |
0-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
14 |
AEP Polemidion
v
APEA Akrotiriou
|
W |
0-1
|