04/29 13:00 |
34 |
[8]
Šinnik Jaroslavl
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 10:00 |
33 |
[20]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Spartak Moskva II
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/17 15:00 |
32 |
[18]
Sokol Saratov
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/12 12:00 |
31 |
[20]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/08 15:00 |
30 |
[6]
Fakel Voronezh
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[20]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/01 14:00 |
29 |
[20]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Spartak Nalchik
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/26 13:00 |
28 |
[11]
Kubáň Krasnodar
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[20]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/19 11:00 |
27 |
[20]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Volgar G Astrakhan
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/12 14:00 |
26 |
[18]
Mordovia Saransk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[20]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/08 11:00 |
25 |
[20]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Zenit St Petersburg II
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/26 08:00 |
24 |
[16]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/19 11:00 |
23 |
[19]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
[20]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/13 12:00 |
22 |
[11]
FK Khimki
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/09 11:00 |
21 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Dynamo Moskva
|
L |
0-1
|
11/05 06:00 |
20 |
[6]
SKA Energija Chabarovsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/30 10:30 |
19 |
[10]
FK Tambov
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[19]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/22 11:00 |
18 |
[19]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
FK Tyumen
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/15 13:00 |
17 |
[2]
FK Tosno
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[18]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/08 15:00 |
16 |
[19]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Šinnik Jaroslavl
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/02 11:00 |
15 |
[5]
Spartak Moskva II
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[17]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/26 15:00 |
14 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Sokol Saratov
|
D |
2-2
|
09/17 09:00 |
13 |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
L |
1-0
|
09/10 12:00 |
12 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Fakel Voronezh
|
L |
1-2
|
09/03 15:30 |
11 |
Spartak Nalchik
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
L |
3-2
|
08/28 15:00 |
10 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Kubáň Krasnodar
|
L |
1-4
|
08/21 15:00 |
9 |
Volgar G Astrakhan
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
L |
3-0
|
08/17 15:00 |
8 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Mordovia Saransk
|
W |
1-0
|
08/13 16:00 |
7 |
Zenit St Petersburg II
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
D |
2-2
|
08/06 15:00 |
6 |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
0-1
|
07/31 16:00 |
5 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
D |
0-0
|