10/03 18:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Quilmes - B tým
|
L |
1-2
|
09/27 15:11 |
- |
Sarmiento - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
L |
4-0
|
09/11 18:00 |
- |
Los Andes - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
L |
4-1
|
09/04 18:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Nueva Chicago - B tým
|
W |
4-0
|
04/03 17:00 |
- |
Club Comunicaciones - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
D |
2-2
|
03/07 20:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
CA Colegiales - B tým
|
L |
0-1
|
02/21 20:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
CA Estudiantes Caseros - B tým
|
W |
2-1
|
11/14 13:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Club Comunicaciones - B tým
|
W |
3-1
|
11/07 13:30 |
- |
CA San Miguel - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
L |
1-0
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Deportivo Laferrere - B tým
|
W |
2-0
|
10/25 18:00 |
- |
CA Colegiales - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
W |
0-1
|
10/10 14:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Defensores de Belgrano - B tým
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 18:30 |
- |
CA Estudiantes Caseros - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
D |
3-3
|
05/31 13:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Defensores de Belgrano - B tým
|
D |
1-1
|
05/16 14:00 |
- |
Club Comunicaciones - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
W |
0-2
|
05/03 13:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Ferro Carril Oeste - B tým
|
L |
0-2
|
04/26 13:00 |
- |
Acassuso - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
W |
1-2
|
04/20 13:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
CSD Flandria - B tým
|
W |
3-1
|
04/19 13:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
CSD Flandria - B tým
|
W |
3-1
|
04/05 13:00 |
- |
Deportivo Moron - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
W |
1-2
|
03/30 13:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Atletico Fenix - B tým
|
W |
2-1
|
12/07 12:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
UAI Urquiza - B tým
|
L |
1-2
|
11/30 20:00 |
- |
CA Colegiales - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
W |
0-3
|
11/16 12:00 |
- |
Chacarita Juniors - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
L |
2-1
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
Villa Dalmine - B tým
|
L |
0-2
|
10/05 18:30 |
- |
Deportivo Armenio - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
W |
0-2
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Platense - B tým
v
All Boys - B tým
|
L |
0-1
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
CA Estudiantes Caseros - B tým
v
Platense - B tým
|
W |
0-1
|