11/29 12:00 |
- |
Unirea Bascov
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
1-4
|
11/22 12:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
Balotesti
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
CS U Craiova II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
2-0
|
11/08 12:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC Voluntari II
|
D |
0-0
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
|
D |
2-2
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
CSM Slatina
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
5-1
|
10/18 12:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
W |
4-0
|
10/04 12:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC Pucioasa
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FCM Alexandria
|
W |
2-1
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
AFC Astra II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
0-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
ACS Tractorul Cetate
|
W |
5-0
|
08/23 15:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
D |
1-1
|
05/17 15:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC Brašov
|
W |
2-1
|
05/10 15:00 |
- |
Atletic Bradu
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
7-2
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC Pucioasa
|
L |
1-3
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
Viitorul Domnesti
|
W |
3-0
|
04/26 14:00 |
- |
AFC Hermannstadt 2
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
1-3
|
04/19 14:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
W |
2-0
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
CS U Craiova II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
D |
1-1
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
D |
1-1
|
03/29 13:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
AFC Astra II
|
W |
1-0
|
03/15 13:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FCM Alexandria
|
W |
2-1
|
03/01 13:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC Voluntari II
|
W |
2-0
|
11/30 12:03 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC U Craiova 1948
|
L |
0-2
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
Viitorul Domnesti
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
0-2
|
10/26 12:07 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
AFC Hermannstadt 2
|
W |
2-0
|
10/12 12:03 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
CS U Craiova II
|
L |
1-4
|
10/05 12:00 |
- |
ACSO Filiasi
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
1-0
|
09/21 13:53 |
- |
Astra Giurgiu II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
2-0
|
09/07 14:00 |
- |
FCM Alexandria
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
2-0
|