12/28 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
|
L |
2-4
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
3-7
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
HC Sochi
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
W |
0-3
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
W |
2-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
L |
3-1
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
W |
0-1
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
HC Viťaz
|
L |
1-3
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
SKA Petrohrad
|
L |
3-4
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Dynamo Moskva
|
L |
1-5
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
1-6
|
11/25 16:30 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
HC Sochi
|
W |
5-2
|
11/22 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
L |
4-1
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
L |
5-3
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
W |
2-3
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
0-5
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
W |
7-4
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
|
L |
1-5
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Salavat Julajev Ufa
|
L |
1-4
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Spartak Moskva
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Avangard Omsk
|
L |
2-5
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
|
W |
4-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
HC Viťaz
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
L |
5-3
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
L |
3-2
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
SKA Petrohrad
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moskva
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
L |
5-1
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Spartak Moskva
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 16:30 |
- |
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Severstal Čerepovec
|
L |
3-5
|
10/11 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
W |
0-5
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
Avangard Omsk
v
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
|
W |
0-4
|