09/06 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/04 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo Riga
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/02 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 11:00 |
4 |
[1]
Barys Astana
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/08 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Barys Astana
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 13:30 |
4 |
[1]
Barys Astana
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/04 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Barys Astana
[1]
|
W |
5-4
|
03/02 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Barys Astana
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/28 13:30 |
4 |
[1]
Barys Astana
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/26 13:30 |
4 |
[1]
Barys Astana
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/22 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Traktor Čeljabinsk
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/16 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/13 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/11 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
v
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
[14]
|
L |
6-5
|
02/05 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
5-1
|
02/03 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/27 14:30 |
1 |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/25 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
Jokerit
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/23 16:30 |
1 |
[7]
HC Viťaz
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
0-6
|
01/21 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
Spartak Moskva
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
6-1
|
01/17 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Čeljabinsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/13 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Dynamo Moskva
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/11 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/07 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/05 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
7-3
|
12/30 14:30 |
1 |
[1]
CSKA Moskva
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/28 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo Riga
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/26 16:00 |
1 |
[12]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|