05/01 13:15 |
28 |
[35] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Casper Ruud
[24] |
6-1,6-2
|
05/01 11:30 |
28 |
[107] Ilya Ivashka v Jan-Lennard Struff
[44] |
4-6,1-6
|
04/30 15:15 |
27 |
[35] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Norbert Gombos
[95] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/30 15:10 |
27 |
[40] John Millman v Casper Ruud
[24] |
3-6,4-6
|
04/30 12:15 |
27 |
[6] Alexander Zverev v Ilya Ivashka
[107] |
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
04/30 09:00 |
27 |
[36] Filip Krajinovic v Jan-Lennard Struff
[44] |
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
04/29 12:55 |
26 |
[35] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Daniel Elahi Galan
[115] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/29 10:30 |
26 |
[90] Federico Coria v Norbert Gombos
[95] |
4-6,1-6
|
04/29 10:00 |
26 |
[54] Dominik Koepfer v Jan-Lennard Struff
[44] |
6-7,7-6,2-6
|
04/29 09:00 |
26 |
Filip Krajinovic v Yannick Hanfmann
|
Walkover
|
04/28 14:00 |
26 |
[107] Ilya Ivashka v Mackenzie McDonald
[127] |
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
04/28 12:15 |
26 |
[6] Alexander Zverev v Ricardas Berankis
[89] |
6-2,6-4
|
04/28 10:45 |
26 |
[85] Pablo Cuevas v Casper Ruud
[24] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/28 09:00 |
26 |
[40] John Millman v Guido Pella
[55] |
Retired
|
04/27 15:00 |
25 |
[115] Daniel Elahi Galan v Sebastian Korda
[65] |
6-1,7-6
|
04/27 12:40 |
25 |
[112] Taro Daniel v Yannick Hanfmann
[98] |
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
04/27 12:15 |
25 |
[54] Dominik Koepfer v Philipp Kohlschreiber
[114] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/27 11:05 |
25 |
[35] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Thiago Monteiro
[78] |
6-2,6-3
|
04/27 10:40 |
25 |
[110] Andrej Martin v Jan-Lennard Struff
[44] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/27 09:00 |
25 |
[127] Mackenzie McDonald v Dusan Lajovic
[37] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/27 09:00 |
25 |
[85] Pablo Cuevas v Tennys Sandgren
[62] |
7-6,0-6,6-1
|
04/27 09:00 |
25 |
Stefano Travaglia v Sebastian Korda
|
Cancelled
|
04/26 15:30 |
25 |
[134] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Federico Coria
[90] |
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
04/26 13:20 |
25 |
[89] Ricardas Berankis v Maximilian Marterer
[219] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/26 12:10 |
25 |
[55] Guido Pella v Egor Gerasimov
[76] |
Retired
|
04/26 10:00 |
25 |
[75] Emil Ruusuvuori v Ilya Ivashka
[107] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/26 09:00 |
25 |
[40] John Millman v Alexei Popyrin
[77] |
7-6,3-6,7-5
|
04/25 10:30 |
19 |
[133] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Dennis Novak
[110] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/25 10:00 |
19 |
[93] Norbert Gombos v Daniel Elahi Galan
[114] |
3-6,4-6
|
04/25 09:00 |
19 |
[89] Ricardas Berankis v Ilya Ivashka
[111] |
2-6,6-3,0-6
|