07/21 10:00 |
62 |
Siim Troost v Martins Rocens
|
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
07/21 10:00 |
62 |
Paul Jubb v Rihards Emulins
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/21 10:00 |
62 |
Igor Gimenez v Maksim Zubkou
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Gustavs Lukstins v Roberts Grinvalds
|
5-7,0-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Ivan Zaytsev v Masi Sarpola
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Uladzimir Filipovich v Alessandro Procopio
|
3-6,0-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Jason Sormunen v Tomas Vaise
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Tsimafei Basalyha v Dzianis Zharyn
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Sergiu D Medesan v Athanasios Bilis
|
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Esteban Bruna v Jan Galka
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Mats Hermans v Giovanni Agostinetto
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Kristofer Siimar v Harrison Lombe
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/21 07:00 |
62 |
Razvan M Codescu v Verneri Tuomi
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/22 08:00 |
29 |
Christian Hirschmueller v Ronald Slobodchikov
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/21 09:50 |
28 |
Patrik Brydolf v Christian Hirschmueller
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/21 08:00 |
28 |
Vladimir Polyakov v Ronald Slobodchikov
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/20 11:25 |
27 |
Patrik Brydolf v Soren Hess-Olesen
|
7-6,7-6
|
07/20 10:25 |
27 |
Christian Hirschmueller v Luca Gelhardt
|
7-5,6-3
|
07/20 09:00 |
27 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Andrea Guerrieri
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/20 09:00 |
27 |
Vladimir Polyakov v Julius Tverijonas
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/19 13:25 |
26 |
Laurynas Grigelis v Patrik Brydolf
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/19 12:20 |
26 |
Kristjan Tamm v Soren Hess-Olesen
|
0-6,1-6
|
07/19 11:10 |
26 |
Arturs Lazdins v Luca Gelhardt
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/19 11:05 |
26 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Kenneth Raisma
|
Retired
|
07/19 10:25 |
26 |
Robertas Vrzesinski v Julius Tverijonas
|
Retired
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Ryota Kishi
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
Gabriel Petit v Vladimir Polyakov
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
Christian Hirschmueller v Marc Dijkhuizen
|
7-6,7-5
|
07/18 12:45 |
25 |
Laurynas Grigelis v Keisuke Numajiri
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/18 12:25 |
25 |
Mikhail Galyamov v Arturs Lazdins
|
6-7,4-6
|