03/09 17:00 |
3 |
HCB Lauterach v Handball Leoben
|
34-39
|
03/09 17:00 |
3 |
[1] SG Westwien v Sportunion St Polten
[3]
|
30-25
|
03/09 15:40 |
1 |
[3] HC Linz 2 v Spiders Wels
[4]
|
32-30
|
03/09 13:00 |
1 |
[4] Bregenz Handball 2 v UHC Salzburg
[5]
|
29-22
|
03/08 15:45 |
1 |
[1] Alpla HC Hard II v Schwaz 2
[6]
|
39-25
|
03/03 17:00 |
2 |
[2] Sportunion St Polten v Handball Leoben
[5]
|
26-29
|
03/03 16:00 |
2 |
[5] HIB Graz v Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
[6]
|
27-26
|
03/02 17:55 |
2 |
[2] WAT Funfhaus HB v Union Korneuburg
[4]
|
26-23
|
03/02 17:00 |
2 |
HCB Lauterach v Medalp Tirol
|
32-42
|
03/02 17:00 |
2 |
[2] SG Westwien v Wat Atzgersdorf
[1]
|
27-26
|
03/02 14:45 |
2 |
[2] Fivers WAT Margareten 2 v SG Krems/Langenlois
[1]
|
29-34
|
02/25 14:00 |
1 |
[3] Wat Atzgersdorf v HCB Lauterach
[3]
|
46-28
|
02/24 18:15 |
1 |
[6] Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils v WAT Funfhaus HB
[2]
|
28-32
|
02/24 18:00 |
1 |
[2] Handball Leoben v SG Westwien
[2]
|
20-37
|
02/24 16:00 |
1 |
Medalp Tirol v Sportunion St Polten
|
34-35
|
02/23 19:00 |
1 |
[4] Union Korneuburg v Fivers WAT Margareten 2
[2]
|
28-29
|
02/23 18:30 |
1 |
[1] UHK Krems 2 v HIB Graz
[5]
|
27-21
|
02/10 18:00 |
18 |
Sportunion St Polten v Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
|
47-37
|
02/10 18:00 |
18 |
[1] SG Westwien v Handball Leoben
[2]
|
37-27
|
02/10 18:00 |
14 |
Spiders Wels v HC Linz 2
|
29-24
|
02/10 18:00 |
14 |
HCB Lauterach v Alpla HC Hard II
|
38-32
|
02/10 18:00 |
18 |
[6] Wat Atzgersdorf v Fivers WAT Margareten 2
[5]
|
32-28
|
02/10 18:00 |
18 |
[8] Union Korneuburg v WAT Funfhaus HB
[7]
|
25-26
|
02/10 18:00 |
14 |
UHC Salzburg v Medalp Tirol
|
32-43
|
02/10 15:00 |
18 |
[6] UHK Krems 2 v HIB Graz
[9]
|
28-23
|
02/09 18:00 |
14 |
Schwaz HT 2 v Bregenz Handball 2
|
18-34
|
02/03 18:00 |
17 |
Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils v Wat Atzgersdorf
|
24-35
|
02/03 18:00 |
17 |
[9] HIB Graz v SG Westwien
[1]
|
25-32
|
02/03 18:00 |
13 |
[7] Bregenz Handball 2 v Spiders Wels
[5]
|
35-28
|
02/03 18:00 |
13 |
[3] HC Linz 2 v UHC Salzburg
[6]
|
29-28
|