Challenger Nottingham |
06/09 15:25 |
Dane Sweeny v Blake Ellis
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Aarhus |
06/09 15:25 |
Kaj Quirijns v Richard Antoni
|
|
3-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/09 15:15 |
Joshua D Karpenschif v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 15:05 |
Giulio Perego v Ryan Abell
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 15:00 |
Aaron Gabet v Will Mayew
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Lima |
06/09 15:00 |
Guido Ivan Justo v Rodrigo Varillas
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Challenger Lima |
06/09 15:00 |
Bautista Vilicich v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
|
6-0,3-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Lima |
06/09 15:00 |
Alexander Stater v Dali Blanch
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Santa Fé |
06/09 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini v Facundo Mena
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 14:55 |
Valentin Faure v Rudy Ceccon
|
|
6-4,0-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W75 Sumter |
06/09 14:55 |
Carson Branstine v Sophie Chang
|
|
7-6,6-7,6-1
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
06/09 14:50 |
Jonas Forejtek v Sebastian Gima
|
|
6-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Aarhus |
06/09 14:45 |
Sebastian Grundtvig Jorgensen v Patric Prinoth
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger Perugia |
06/09 14:45 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Benjamin Lock
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
06/09 14:45 |
Milos Karol v Matej Dodig
|
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA Hertogenbosch |
06/09 14:45 |
Eva Vedder v Eva Lys
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 14:40 |
Elise Renard v Liv Boulard
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 14:40 |
Berta Passola v Lucie Petruzelova
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/09 14:40 |
David Jorda Sanchis v Antoine Hoang
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
WTA Valencia |
06/09 14:30 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Angela Fita Boluda
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger Nottingham |
06/09 14:05 |
Jacob Fearnley v Clement Chidekh
|
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
06/09 13:55 |
Jerome Kym v Nino Serdarusic
|
|
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 13:50 |
Lea Tholey v Delia Gaillard
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 13:50 |
Paul-Antoine Brazet v Ignasi Forcano
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Nottingham |
06/09 13:35 |
Mark Lajal v Patrick Brady
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-0
|
|
ATP Stuttgart |
06/09 13:30 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Benjamin Hassan
|
|
7-6,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Santo Domingo |
06/09 13:30 |
Antonia Schmidt v Darja Vidmanova
|
|
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
06/09 13:30 |
Taha Baadi v Peter Bertran
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Maringa |
06/09 13:25 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Lucciana Perez Alarcon
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
WTA Hertogenbosch |
06/09 13:25 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Tereza Martincová
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
Bonmont Tennis Masters |
06/09 13:20 |
Dominic Thiem v Corentin Moutet
|
|
6-2,5-5
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 13:15 |
Mehdi Sadaoui v Sacha Lefebure
|
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
WTA Hertogenbosch |
06/09 13:15 |
Lulu Sun v Robin Montgomery
|
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA Nottingham |
06/09 13:10 |
Alexandra Eala v Ena Shibahara
|
|
7-6,0-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Heilbronn |
06/09 13:10 |
Sumit Nagal v Alexander Ritschard
|
|
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
|
French Open |
06/09 13:10 |
Alexander Zverev v Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
|
|
3-6,6-2,7-5,1-6,2-6
|
|
ATP Stuttgart |
06/09 13:05 |
James Duckworth v Rudolf Molleker
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Nyiregyhaza |
06/09 13:00 |
Lukas Rohseano v Federico Valle
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Bonmont Tennis Masters |
06/09 13:00 |
Fabio Fognini v Alexander Bublik
|
|
6-7,4-5
|
|
ITF M25 Aarhus |
06/09 13:00 |
Leo Gutjahr v Melvin Kumar
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Aarhus |
06/09 13:00 |
Jack Caso v Olle S Lidholt
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 13:00 |
Isabella Maria Serban v Justine Bretnacher
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger Surbiton |
06/09 13:00 |
Lloyd Harris v Leandro Riedi
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 12:55 |
Pablo Trochu v Jules Auffray
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/09 12:55 |
Sebastian Fanselow v Matthew Dellavedova
|
|
4-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
06/09 12:55 |
Oleksii Krutykh v Yanki Erel
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
WTA Nottingham |
06/09 12:40 |
Linda Fruhvirtova v Samantha Murray
|
|
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
|
WTA Valencia |
06/09 12:35 |
Ekaterina Yashina v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/09 12:30 |
Federico Agustin Gomez v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
|
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Perugia |
06/09 12:30 |
Guido Andreozzi v Ryan Nijboer
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
WTA Valencia |
06/09 12:30 |
Lanlana Tararudee v Seone Mendez
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Nottingham |
06/09 12:20 |
Giles Hussey v Luke Saville
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Perugia |
06/09 12:20 |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Pablo Carreno Busta
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
WTA Nottingham |
06/09 12:20 |
Kimberly Birrell v Destanee Aiava
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
06/09 12:15 |
Toby Alex Kodat v Cem Ilkel
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/09 12:10 |
Axel Garcian v Lucas Poullain
|
|
6-2,6-7,3-6
|
|
ATP Hertogenbosch |
06/09 12:10 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Otto Virtanen
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava |
06/09 12:05 |
Ricardas Berankis v Lukas Pokorny
|
|
5-7,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Elvas |
06/09 12:00 |
Joao Portugal v Andre Stewart
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Nyiregyhaza |
06/09 12:00 |
Kolos Kincses v Vitalii Hnidets
|
|
away
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 12:00 |
Tristan Piombo v Oscar Lacides
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 11:50 |
Mikail Alimli v Niccolo F Mira
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger Perugia |
06/09 11:45 |
Gabriele Pennaforti v Giovanni Oradini
|
|
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
ATP Hertogenbosch |
06/09 11:30 |
Robin Haase v Stefano Napolitano
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|