Hide Esports

Tenis Fixtures

ITF M25 Lu-čou 06/19 07:30 Zhenxiong Dong v Nitin Kumar Sinha View
ITF M25 Changwon - čtyřhra muži 06/19 07:30 Lee/Song v Cho/Kim View
ITF M25 Changwon - čtyřhra muži 06/19 07:30 Clark/Ozolins v Choe/Han View
ITF W35 Taipei WD 06/19 07:30 Hsieh/Lin v Lee/Wu 0-0
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 07:30 Simon Beaupain v Cedric Stanke 0-0
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 07:30 Kylian Collignon v Khumoyun Sultanov 0-0
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 07:30 Timo Legout v Harold Huens 0-0
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 07:30 Fadi Bidan v Marlon Vankan View
ITF M15 Hongkong 06/19 07:30 Tomohiro Masabayashi v James Van Herzeele View
ITF M25 Lu-čou 06/19 07:30 Changli Zhang v Zhan Zheng View
ITF M25 Lu-čou 06/19 07:35 Bang Shuo Yin v Jeffrey Hsu View
ITF M15 Hongkong 06/19 07:50 Adil Kalyanpur v Jack Cheng View
Challenger Blois 06/19 08:00 Carlos Sanchez Jover v Remy Bertola View
Challenger Blois 06/19 08:00 Arthur Gea v Thomas Faurel View
Challenger Blois 06/19 08:00 Martin Landaluce v Clement Tabur View
Challenger Blois 06/19 08:00 Benjamin Lock v Jules Marie View
ITF M25 Changwon - čtyřhra muži 06/19 08:00 Kim/Oh v Miyoshi/Winter View
ITF W35 Taipei WD 06/19 08:00 Chu/Tsai v Cho/Cho View
ITF M15 Koszalin 06/19 08:00 Ignacio Monzon v Daniele Rapagnetta View
ITF M15 Koszalin 06/19 08:00 Max Wiskandt v Markus Molder View
ITF M15 Koszalin 06/19 08:00 Marcel Kamrowski v Jasza Szajrych View
ITF - W75 Olomouc 06/19 08:00 Barbora Palicova v Julie Pastikova View
ITF - W75 Olomouc 06/19 08:00 Su Jeong Jang v Gabriela Lee View
ITF M15 Nyiregyhaza 06/19 08:00 Tomas Lanik v Milos Karol View
ITF M15 Nyiregyhaza 06/19 08:00 Peter Fajta v Matthias Ujvary View
ITF M15 Saarlouis 06/19 08:00 Sebastian Prechtel v Niels Visker View
ITF W15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Janice Tjen v Diana Demidova View
ITF W15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Carolann Delaunay v Yasmine Mansouri View
ITF W15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Katarina Kuzmova v Tatyana Nikolenko View
ITF M15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Alaa Trifi v Michael Zhu View
ITF W35 Taipei WD 06/19 08:00 Aikawa/Okuwaki v Barry/Bhamidipaty 0-0
ITF M25 Lu-čou 06/19 08:00 He Ziheng v Zhe Li View
ITF M25 Montauban 06/19 08:00 Maxime Chazal v Diego Jarry Fillol View
ITF W15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Kate Mansfield v Marie Villet View
ITF W15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Luana Plaza Araujo v Aaddi Gupta View
ITF M25 Montauban 06/19 08:00 Andrea Colombo v Leo Raquillet View
ITF M25 Montauban 06/19 08:00 Charlie Camus v Tristan Piombo View
ITF M15 Nyiregyhaza 06/19 08:00 Abel Forger v Facundo Yunis View
ITF W15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Margaux Maquet v Julia Adams View
ITF - W75 Olomouc 06/19 08:00 Barbora Michalkova v Cagla Buyukakcay View
ITF - W75 Olomouc 06/19 08:00 Martina Okáľová v Leyre Romero Gormaz View
ITF W15 Monastir 06/19 08:00 Marine Szostak v Isabelle Cherny View
ITF M15 Nyiregyhaza 06/19 08:00 Andrea Bacaloni v Attila Boros View
ITF M15 Koszalin 06/19 08:00 Daniel De Jonge v Luca Staeheli View
ITF M15 Kluž Napoca 06/19 08:00 Eric David Verdes v Mihai Alexandru Coman View
ITF M15 Koszalin - čtyřhra muži 06/19 08:00 Dhamne/Rapagnetta v Jedrzejczak/Zaorski View
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - čtyřhra ženy 06/19 08:00 Diatlova/Hlahola v Evtimova/Nagy View
Premier Padel Rome - ženy 06/19 08:00 Rodriguez/Rodriguez v Bellver/Borrero View
Premier Padel Rome 06/19 08:00 Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz v Jofre/Hernandez View
ITF M15 Koszalin - čtyřhra muži 06/19 08:00 Bladelius/K Wistrand v Kielan/Szajrych View
ITF - M15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:00 Khololwam Montsi v Aryan Shah View
Premier Padel Rome - ženy 06/19 08:00 Canellas/Navarro v Martinez/Sharifova View
Premier Padel Rome - ženy 06/19 08:00 Carnicero/Merino v Sainz/Llaguno View
ITF M15 Kluž Napoca 06/19 08:00 Ioan Alexandru Chirita v Mihai Razvan Marinescu View
Premier Padel Rome - ženy 06/19 08:01 Arellano/Castillo v Fernandez/Triay View
ITF M15 Kluž Napoca 06/19 08:05 Nicolas Villalon v Vladyslav Orlov View
ITF W15 Bukurešť 06/19 08:10 Laura Svatikova v Uladzislava Zverava View
ITF W15 Bukurešť 06/19 08:15 Camilla Gennaro v Victoria Muntean View
ITF M15 Hongkong - čtyřhra muži 06/19 08:20 Golubev/Tiurnev v Inui/Nishiwaki View
Challenger Poznaň - čtyřhra muži 06/19 08:30 Blus/Pawelski v Roca Batalla/Sanchez Izquierdo View
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/19 08:30 Saveliy Ivanov v Kabeer Kapasi View
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/19 08:30 Savva Polukhin v Jordi Garcia Mestre View
ITF - M15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:30 Alexey Aleshchev v Connor H Van Schalkwyk View
ITF - M15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:30 Kabir Hans v Jesse Flores View
ITF - M15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:30 Alec Beckley v Guelfo Baldovinetti View
ITF - W15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:30 Nao Phang Ziyi v Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth View
ITF - W15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:30 Elena Jamshidi v Beatrice Stagno View
ITF - W15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:30 Jahnie Van Zyl v Isabella Kruger View
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/19 08:30 Alexandra Shubladze v Dia Evtimova View
ITF M15 Saarlouis 06/19 08:30 Konstantin Cucka v Peter Goldsteiner View
Challenger Poznan 06/19 08:30 Gianluca Mager v Dalibor Svrcina View
ITF - M15 Hillcrest 06/19 08:30 Luca Fantini v Parth Aggarwal View
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/19 08:30 Carlos Giraldi v Vlado Jankanj View
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/19 08:30 Olivia Bergler v Iva Lakic View
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja 06/19 08:30 Kaat Coppez v Julia Stamatova View
Challenger Poznan 06/19 08:30 Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Enrico Dalla Valle View
Premier Padel Rome 06/19 08:30 Perino/Pablo Garcia v Navarro/Lebron View
ITF - W35 Tauste 06/19 08:30 Eva Vedder v Kateryna Volodko View
ITF M15 Saarlouis 06/19 08:30 Bogdan Bobrov v Fons Van Sambeek View
ITF - W35 Luzhou - čtyřhra ženy 06/19 08:35 Zhang/Zhu v Yang/Zolotareva View
ITF - W50 Ystad 06/19 08:45 Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Rebecca Munk Mortensen View
ITF - W50 Ystad 06/19 08:45 Nina Vargova v Hanne Vandewinkel View
ITF - W50 Ystad 06/19 08:45 Lia Karatancheva v Ayla Aksu View
ITF - W50 Ystad 06/19 08:45 Sada Nahimana v Valentina Ivanov View
ITF - W35 Luzhou - čtyřhra ženy 06/19 08:50 Imamura/Li v Lu/Wang View
ITF - W35 Luzhou - čtyřhra ženy 06/19 08:55 Iatcenko/Prozorova v Cao/Xu View
Challenger - Sassuolo - čtyřhra muži 06/19 09:00 Nouza/Rikl v Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela View
WTA Berlín - čtyřhra ženy 06/19 09:00 Eikeri/Neel v Kichenok/Kichenok View
ITF M25 Lu-čou - čtyřhra muži 06/19 09:00 Okamura/Sueoka v Wang/Jin Zhang View
ITF M25 Lu-čou - čtyřhra muži 06/19 09:00 Dong/Zhang v Tang/Zheng View
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 09:00 Alec Deckers v Max Houkes View
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 09:00 Emilien Demanet v Jack Loge View
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 09:00 Sandro Kopp v Benoit Torcq View
ITF - M25 Duffel 06/19 09:00 Felix Romeo v Raphael Perot View
ITF - M25 Mungia-Laukariz 06/19 09:00 Sergio Callejon Hernando v Ryan Nijboer View
Challenger - Sassuolo 06/19 09:00 Thiago Agustin Tirante v Alexander Weis View
Challenger - Sassuolo 06/19 09:00 Gerard Campana Lee v Marco Cecchinato View
WTA Berlin 06/19 09:00 Victoria Azarenka v Zeynep Sonmez View
ITF W15 Monastir - čtyřhra ženy 06/19 09:00 Arangio/Chiu v Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Refaat View
ITF - M25 Mungia-Laukariz 06/19 09:00 Eric Vanshelboim v Alex Martinez View